MONTHLY REVENUE REPORY

Monthly Revenue

Monthly Sales Report | Monthly Consolidated Revenue

NT$ in Thousand

Monthly2021YOY2020YOY2019YOY
January2,028,39726.21%1,607,148-19.26%1,990,418-16.75%
February1,679,06447.97%1,134,767-14.38%1,325,420-25.09%
March2,179,11222.71%1,775,817-1.62%1,805,126-14.38%
April1,935,29311.69%1,732,781-10.59%
May1,925,5324.14%1,849,052-6.86%
June1,785,8728.85%1,640,736-17.57%
July1,888,52114.03%1,656,120-18.27%
August1,918,0678.15%1,773,483-19.9%
September2,081,34220.33%1,729,659-15.36%
October1,763,774-0.21%1,767,432-13.64%
November1,811,003-4.67%1,899,624-3.15%
December1,975,31311.24%1,775,72310.38%
Total:21,602,4493.14%20,945,574-13.03%
  • Consolidated Revenue figures have not been audited.
  • Starting 2013, Everlight prepares financial statements in accordance with TIFRS (International Financial Reporting Standards as endorsed in R.O.C.), Everlight will report only consolidated financial figures from January 2013.
Scroll to Top